Box of India

Specialist Indian groceries from local stores — Sydney, Newcastle, Central Coast, Melbourne and Brisbane.

Delivering to

Set your delivery address

Get the app

Download on theApp StoreGet it onGoogle Play

Shop

  • Home
  • Categories
  • Search
  • Cart
  • New Zealand store

Information

  • WhatsApp support
  • Email us
  • Privacy Policy
  • Terms of Service
  • Refund Policy
  • Shipping Policy
© 2026 Box of India · Australia
Aisles0Cart
Home/Carnegie, Melbourne/Brass Metal Ram Darbar 8 x 7
no image
Carnegie Store, Melbourne

Brass Metal Ram Darbar 8 x 7

Sold and delivered by our Carnegie, Melbourne store

$20.49$22.49You save $2.00 (9% off)
In stock at Carnegie, Melbourne
1

Free delivery over $79 · min order $49

$20.49

$22.49

1

Customers also bought

From this store

See all
no image
10% off
400 g

Bik Agra Sugar Gajak 400 g

$9.49$10.49
$2.37 / 100 g
no image
12% off
1 kg

Bik White Rasbhari 1 kg

$7.49$8.49
$7.49 / kg
no image
18% off
250 g

Bik Sf Soan Papdi 250 g

$4.49$5.49
$1.80 / 100 g
no image
12% off
1 kg

Bik Rasmalai 1 kg

$7.49$8.49
$7.49 / kg
no image
14% off
400 g

Bik Assorted Chikki 400 g

$11.99$13.99
$3.00 / 100 g
no image
10% off
400 g

Bik Besan Burfi Spl 400 g

$8.99$9.99
$2.25 / 100 g
no image
7% off
3.7 kg

Bik Gulab Jamun 3.7 kg

$27.99$29.99
$7.56 / kg
no image
18% off
250 g

Bik Soan Papri 250 g

$4.49$5.49
$1.80 / 100 g
See all

Carnegie FC Melbourne Catalogue

More from Carnegie, Melbourne

See all
Pilsbury Atta 10 kg
10% off
10 kg

Pilsbury Atta 10 kg

$17.49$19.49
$1.75 / kg
Everest Kashmirilal 100 g
15% off
100 g

Everest Kashmirilal 100 g

$5.49$6.49
$5.49 / 100 g
MDH Amchur Powder
20% off

MDH Amchur Powder

$3.89$4.89
Maggie Noodles 560 g
15% off
560 g

Maggie Noodles 560 g

$5.49$6.49
$0.98 / 100 g
Maggi Magic Masala 6 g
67% off
6 g

Maggi Magic Masala 6 g

$0.49$1.49
$8.17 / 100 g
Lays Masala Magic 50 g
★Bestseller
50 g

Lays Masala Magic 50 g

$4.49
$8.98 / 100 g
Lays Cream And Onion 90 g
90 g

Lays Cream And Onion 90 g

$4.49
$4.99 / 100 g
Indya Jammu Rajma 1 kg
13% off
1 kg

Indya Jammu Rajma 1 kg

$6.49$7.49
$6.49 / kg
See all