Box of India

Specialist Indian groceries from local stores — Sydney, Newcastle, Central Coast, Melbourne and Brisbane.

Delivering to

Set your delivery address

Get the app

Download on theApp StoreGet it onGoogle Play

Shop

  • Home
  • Categories
  • Search
  • Cart
  • New Zealand store

Information

  • WhatsApp support
  • Email us
  • Privacy Policy
  • Terms of Service
  • Refund Policy
  • Shipping Policy
© 2026 Box of India · Australia
Aisles0Cart
Home/Blacktown, Sydney/Katoomba Green Peas 312 g
no image
Blacktown Store, Sydney

Katoomba Green Peas 312 g

312 g$0.80 / 100 g

Sold and delivered by our Blacktown, Sydney store

$2.49$3.49You save $1.00 (29% off)
In stock at Blacktown, Sydney
1

Free delivery over $79 · min order $49

$2.49

$3.49

1

Katoomba

More from Blacktown, Sydney

See all
Katoomba Premium Toor Dal 1 kg
18% off
1 kg

Katoomba Premium Toor Dal 1 kg

$4.49$5.49
$4.49 / kg
Katoomba Premium Moong Dal 1 kg
18% off
1 kg

Katoomba Premium Moong Dal 1 kg

$4.49$5.49
$4.49 / kg
Katoomba Premium Urid Gota 1 kg
15% off
1 kg

Katoomba Premium Urid Gota 1 kg

$5.49$6.49
$5.49 / kg
Katoomba Fenugreek 500 g
20% off
500 g

Katoomba Fenugreek 500 g

$3.89$4.89
$0.78 / 100 g
Katoomba Roti Paratha 30 pcs
11% off

Katoomba Roti Paratha 30 pcs

$15.49$17.49
Katoomba Anistar Whole 100 g
18% off
100 g

Katoomba Anistar Whole 100 g

$4.49$5.49
$4.49 / 100 g
Katoomba Chapatti 30 pcs
14% off

Katoomba Chapatti 30 pcs

$12.49$14.49
no image
11% off
500 g

Katoomba Cumin Seeds 500 g

$8.49$9.49
$1.70 / 100 g
See all

Customers also bought

From this store

See all
Natives Yellow / White Thukpa 500 g
22% off
500 g

Natives Yellow / White Thukpa 500 g

$3.49$4.49
$0.70 / 100 g
Natives Yellow / White Thukpa 1 kg
13% off
1 kg

Natives Yellow / White Thukpa 1 kg

$6.49$7.49
$6.49 / kg
Malabar Delight Andhra Mixture 454 g
11% off
454 g

Malabar Delight Andhra Mixture 454 g

$8.49$9.49
$1.87 / 100 g
Malabar Delights Malabar Mixture Extra Hot 454 g
11% off
454 g

Malabar Delights Malabar Mixture Extra Hot 454 g

$8.49$9.49
$1.87 / 100 g
Malabar Delight Madras Mixture 454 g
11% off
454 g

Malabar Delight Madras Mixture 454 g

$7.89$8.89
$1.74 / 100 g
no image
11% off
908 g

Malabar Delights Malabar Mixture (Extra Hot) 908 g

$16.49$18.49
$1.82 / 100 g
Malabar Delights Malabar Mixture 908 g
11% off
908 g

Malabar Delights Malabar Mixture 908 g

$16.49$18.49
$1.82 / 100 g
no image
15% off
400 g

Malabar Delight Banana Sweet Chips Long Slice 400 g

$11.49$13.49
$2.87 / 100 g
See all

Frozen Fruits & Veggies

More from Blacktown, Sydney

See all
Vadilal Curry Leaves 100 g
25% off
100 g

Vadilal Curry Leaves 100 g

$2.95$3.95
$2.95 / 100 g
no image
25% off
312 g

Vadilal Quick Treats - Bhindi Cuts Okra Cuts 312 g

$2.95$3.95
$0.95 / 100 g
Vadilal Qt- Amla Indian Gooseberry 312 g
25% off
312 g

Vadilal Qt- Amla Indian Gooseberry 312 g

$2.95$3.95
$0.95 / 100 g
Vadilal Grated Coconut 312 g
18% off
312 g

Vadilal Grated Coconut 312 g

$4.49$5.49
$1.44 / 100 g
Deep Hot Green Chillies 340 g
25% off
340 g

Deep Hot Green Chillies 340 g

$2.95$3.95
$0.87 / 100 g
no image
25% off
312 g

Vadilal Qt- Green Chilli Hari Mirch 312 g

$2.95$3.95
$0.95 / 100 g
Vadilal Qt- Arwi 312 g
22% off
312 g

Vadilal Qt- Arwi 312 g

$3.49$4.49
$1.12 / 100 g
Deep Cut Bhindi Okra 340 g
25% off
340 g

Deep Cut Bhindi Okra 340 g

$2.95$3.95
$0.87 / 100 g
See all