Box of India

Specialist Indian groceries from local stores — Sydney, Newcastle, Central Coast, Melbourne and Brisbane.

Delivering to

Set your delivery address

Get the app

Download on theApp StoreGet it onGoogle Play

Shop

  • Home
  • Categories
  • Search
  • Cart
  • New Zealand store

Information

  • WhatsApp support
  • Email us
  • Privacy Policy
  • Terms of Service
  • Refund Policy
  • Shipping Policy
© 2026 Box of India · Australia
0 items
Aisles0Cart
MDHHaldiramAmulBritanniaMTRAashirvaadDaburDaawatEverestShanIndia GateHimalayaVadilalEasternBalajiBikanoPillsburyMother's RecipeBambinoVatikaChing'sMaggiParleParliamentPatanjaliVLCC
Price

24 products

Filter
Price
Eastern Curd Chilli 100 g
17% off
100 g

Eastern Curd Chilli 100 g

$4.89$5.89
$4.89 / 100 g
Eastern Chettinad Chicken 50 g
22% off
50 g

Eastern Chettinad Chicken 50 g

$3.49$4.49
$6.98 / 100 g
Eastern Chai Masala 50 g
26% off
50 g

Eastern Chai Masala 50 g

$2.89$3.89
$5.78 / 100 g
Eastern Turmeric Powder 500 g
13% off
500 g

Eastern Turmeric Powder 500 g

$6.89$7.89
$1.38 / 100 g
eastern appam podi 1kg
1kg

eastern appam podi 1kg

$4.25
$4.25 / kg
Eastern Chilli Chicken Masala 100 g
20% off
100 g

Eastern Chilli Chicken Masala 100 g

$3.89$4.89
$3.89 / 100 g
Eastern Black Pepper Powder 100 g
12% off
100 g

Eastern Black Pepper Powder 100 g

$7.49$8.49
$7.49 / 100 g
Eastern Beef Ularthu Masala 100 g
18% off
100 g

Eastern Beef Ularthu Masala 100 g

$4.49$5.49
$4.49 / 100 g
Eastern Cambodge 200 g
12% off
200 g

Eastern Cambodge 200 g

$7.49$8.49
$3.75 / 100 g
Eastern Roasted Rice Powder 1 kg
15% off
1 kg

Eastern Roasted Rice Powder 1 kg

$5.49$6.49
$5.49 / kg
Eastern Chat Masala 100 g
20% off
100 g

Eastern Chat Masala 100 g

$3.89$4.89
$3.89 / 100 g
Eastern Chemba Puttu Podi 1 kg
15% off
1 kg

Eastern Chemba Puttu Podi 1 kg

$5.49$6.49
$5.49 / kg
Eastern Puttu Podi 1 kg
15% off
1 kg

Eastern Puttu Podi 1 kg

$5.49$6.49
$5.49 / kg
Eastern Chilly Whole 200 g
11% off
200 g

Eastern Chilly Whole 200 g

$7.99$8.99
$4.00 / 100 g
Eastern Pathiri Podi 1 kg
15% off
1 kg

Eastern Pathiri Podi 1 kg

$5.49$6.49
$5.49 / kg
Eastern Payasam Mix 200 g
15% off
200 g

Eastern Payasam Mix 200 g

$5.49$6.49
$2.75 / 100 g
Eastern Mutton Masala 100 g
18% off
100 g

Eastern Mutton Masala 100 g

$4.49$5.49
$4.49 / 100 g
Eastern Rasam Powder 165 g
15% off
165 g

Eastern Rasam Powder 165 g

$5.49$6.49
$3.33 / 100 g
Eastern Fish Masala 165 g
15% off
165 g

Eastern Fish Masala 165 g

$5.49$6.49
$3.33 / 100 g
Eastern Hyderabadi Biryani Mix 60 g
20% off
60 g

Eastern Hyderabadi Biryani Mix 60 g

$3.89$4.89
$6.48 / 100 g
Eastern Chicken 65 Masala 50 g
20% off
50 g

Eastern Chicken 65 Masala 50 g

$3.89$4.89
$7.78 / 100 g
Eastern Garam Masala 100 g
13% off
100 g

Eastern Garam Masala 100 g

$6.49$7.49
$6.49 / 100 g
Eastern Coriander Powder 500 g
11% off
500 g

Eastern Coriander Powder 500 g

$8.49$9.49
$1.70 / 100 g
Eastern Chicken Masala 160 g
15% off
160 g

Eastern Chicken Masala 160 g

$5.49$6.49
$3.43 / 100 g
Sort
Home/Iconic Brands

Eastern Collection

Stocked at Box Hill Store, Sydney