Box of India

Specialist Indian groceries from local stores — Sydney, Newcastle, Central Coast, Melbourne and Brisbane.

Delivering to

Set your delivery address

Get the app

Download on theApp StoreGet it onGoogle Play

Shop

  • Home
  • Categories
  • Search
  • Cart
  • New Zealand store

Information

  • WhatsApp support
  • Email us
  • Privacy Policy
  • Terms of Service
  • Refund Policy
  • Shipping Policy
© 2026 Box of India · Australia
Aisles0Cart
Home/Box Hill, Sydney/Eastern Chai Masala 50 g
Eastern Chai Masala 50 g
Box Hill Store, Sydney

Eastern Chai Masala 50 g

50 g$5.78 / 100 g

Sold and delivered by our Box Hill, Sydney store

$2.89$3.89You save $1.00 (26% off)
In stock at Box Hill, Sydney
1

Free delivery over $79 · min order $49

$2.89

$3.89

1

Eastern

More from Box Hill, Sydney

See all
Eastern Curd Chilli 100 g
17% off
100 g

Eastern Curd Chilli 100 g

$4.89$5.89
$4.89 / 100 g
Eastern Chettinad Chicken 50 g
22% off
50 g

Eastern Chettinad Chicken 50 g

$3.49$4.49
$6.98 / 100 g
Eastern Turmeric Powder 500 g
13% off
500 g

Eastern Turmeric Powder 500 g

$6.89$7.89
$1.38 / 100 g
eastern appam podi 1kg
1kg

eastern appam podi 1kg

$4.25
$4.25 / kg
Eastern Chilli Chicken Masala 100 g
20% off
100 g

Eastern Chilli Chicken Masala 100 g

$3.89$4.89
$3.89 / 100 g
Eastern Black Pepper Powder 100 g
12% off
100 g

Eastern Black Pepper Powder 100 g

$7.49$8.49
$7.49 / 100 g
Eastern Beef Ularthu Masala 100 g
18% off
100 g

Eastern Beef Ularthu Masala 100 g

$4.49$5.49
$4.49 / 100 g
Eastern Cambodge 200 g
12% off
200 g

Eastern Cambodge 200 g

$7.49$8.49
$3.75 / 100 g
See all

Customers also bought

From this store

See all
Grewal Chakki Atta 5 kg
16% off
5 kg

Grewal Chakki Atta 5 kg

$10.49$12.49
$2.10 / kg
Grewal Multigrain Atta 5 kg
15% off
5 kg

Grewal Multigrain Atta 5 kg

$11.49$13.49
$2.30 / kg
Grewal Whole Wheat Atta 10 kg
11% off
10 kg

Grewal Whole Wheat Atta 10 kg

$16.49$18.49
$1.65 / kg
Pillsbury Multi Grain 5 kg
10% off
5 kg

Pillsbury Multi Grain 5 kg

$17.49$19.49
$3.50 / kg
Pillsbury Chakki Atta 10 kg
9% off
10 kg

Pillsbury Chakki Atta 10 kg

$19.49$21.49
$1.95 / kg
Pillsbury Chakki Atta 5 kg
11% off
5 kg

Pillsbury Chakki Atta 5 kg

$15.49$17.49
$3.10 / kg
Monika Lemon Juice 250 ml
26% off
250 ml

Monika Lemon Juice 250 ml

$2.89$3.89
$1.16 / 100 mL
Monika Lime Juice 250 ml
26% off
250 ml

Monika Lime Juice 250 ml

$2.89$3.89
$1.16 / 100 mL
See all

Tea & Coffee

More from Box Hill, Sydney

See all
Tata Tea Agni 1 kg
15% off
1 kg

Tata Tea Agni 1 kg

$10.99$12.99
$10.99 / kg
Brooke Bond Red Label 1 kg
10% off
1 kg

Brooke Bond Red Label 1 kg

$17.49$19.49
$17.49 / kg
Tata Tea Premium 1 kg
11% off
1 kg

Tata Tea Premium 1 kg

$15.99$17.99
$15.99 / kg
Wagh Bakri Premium Tea 1 kg
11% off
1 kg

Wagh Bakri Premium Tea 1 kg

$15.49$17.39
$15.49 / kg
Girnar Premix Kashmiri Kahwa 80 g
22% off
80 g

Girnar Premix Kashmiri Kahwa 80 g

$3.49$4.49
$4.36 / 100 g
Wagh Bakri Premium Tea Bags 200 g
11% off
200 g

Wagh Bakri Premium Tea Bags 200 g

$8.49$9.49
$4.25 / 100 g
Gajanand premium tea masala 100g
100g

Gajanand premium tea masala 100g

$2.99
$2.99 / 100 g
Lipton Danedar Strong Tea 900 g
11% off
900 g

Lipton Danedar Strong Tea 900 g

$16.49$18.49
$1.83 / 100 g
See all