Box of India

Specialist Indian groceries from local stores — Sydney, Newcastle, Central Coast, Melbourne and Brisbane.

Delivering to

Set your delivery address

Get the app

Download on theApp StoreGet it onGoogle Play

Shop

  • Home
  • Categories
  • Search
  • Cart
  • New Zealand store

Information

  • WhatsApp support
  • Email us
  • Privacy Policy
  • Terms of Service
  • Refund Policy
  • Shipping Policy
© 2026 Box of India · Australia
0 items
Aisles0Cart
Ahmed FoodsAithraAshokaBikajiDeepDouble HorseFortuneGajanandGitsGrandmaHawkinsIndyaKatoombaKemchhoKohinoorKozhikodenMalabar TreatsNanakPattuPranPriyaRoyal GoldSabriniSaurbhiSelcoTajTelugu FoodsViswasViya
Price

81+ products

Filter
Price
Pattu Red Kidney Beans Light 1 kg
15% off
1 kg

Pattu Red Kidney Beans Light 1 kg

$5.89$6.89
$5.89 / kg
Pattu Chana Dal 1 kg
26% off
1 kg

Pattu Chana Dal 1 kg

$2.89$3.89
$2.89 / kg
Pattu Chickpeas Tyson 1 kg
26% off
1 kg

Pattu Chickpeas Tyson 1 kg

$2.89$3.89
$2.89 / kg
Pattu Toor Dal 1 kg
18% off
1 kg

Pattu Toor Dal 1 kg

$4.49$5.49
$4.49 / kg
Pattu Chickpeas Kabuli 9 mm 1 kg
20% off
1 kg

Pattu Chickpeas Kabuli 9 mm 1 kg

$3.89$4.89
$3.89 / kg
Pattu Fenugreek Seeds 200 g
29% off
200 g

Pattu Fenugreek Seeds 200 g

$2.49$3.49
$1.25 / 100 g
Pattu Urid Dal White 1 kg
17% off
1 kg

Pattu Urid Dal White 1 kg

$4.89$5.89
$4.89 / kg
Pattu Red Split Lentils 1 kg
26% off
1 kg

Pattu Red Split Lentils 1 kg

$2.89$3.89
$2.89 / kg
Pattu Mung Dal 1 kg
17% off
1 kg

Pattu Mung Dal 1 kg

$4.89$5.89
$4.89 / kg
Pattu Semolina Fine 1 kg
22% off
1 kg

Pattu Semolina Fine 1 kg

$3.49$4.49
$3.49 / kg
Pattu Coriander Powder 500 g
13% off
500 g

Pattu Coriander Powder 500 g

$6.49$7.49
$1.30 / 100 g
Pattu Premium Basmati Rice 5 kg
11% off
5 kg

Pattu Premium Basmati Rice 5 kg

$15.49$17.49
$3.10 / kg
Pattu Urid Whole Black 1 kg
17% off
1 kg

Pattu Urid Whole Black 1 kg

$4.89$5.89
$4.89 / kg
Pattu Cardamom Green 50 g
11% off
50 g

Pattu Cardamom Green 50 g

$7.99$8.99
$15.98 / 100 g
Pattu Red Lentils Split 2 kg
13% off
2 kg

Pattu Red Lentils Split 2 kg

$6.89$7.89
$3.44 / kg
Pattu Green Split Peas 1 kg
20% off
1 kg

Pattu Green Split Peas 1 kg

$3.89$4.89
$3.89 / kg
Pattu Roti Paratha 30 Pieces
13% off

Pattu Roti Paratha 30 Pieces

$13.49$15.49
Pattu Cashew Pieces Large 500 g
500 g

Pattu Cashew Pieces Large 500 g

$12.89
$2.58 / 100 g
Pattu Desi All In One Chutney 280 g
15% off
280 g

Pattu Desi All In One Chutney 280 g

$5.49$6.49
$1.96 / 100 g
Pattu Peanuts Raw Small 1 kg
10% off
1 kg

Pattu Peanuts Raw Small 1 kg

$9.49$10.49
$9.49 / kg
Pattu Fenugreek Powder 200 g
26% off
200 g

Pattu Fenugreek Powder 200 g

$2.89$3.89
$1.45 / 100 g
Pattu Poppy Seed White 100 g
17% off
100 g

Pattu Poppy Seed White 100 g

$4.89$5.89
$4.89 / 100 g
Pattu Coconut Dessicated Medium 250 g
15% off
250 g

Pattu Coconut Dessicated Medium 250 g

$5.89$6.89
$2.36 / 100 g
Pattu Mung Split With Skin 1 kg
18% off
1 kg

Pattu Mung Split With Skin 1 kg

$4.49$5.49
$4.49 / kg
Pattu Mung Beans Celera 1 kg
15% off
1 kg

Pattu Mung Beans Celera 1 kg

$5.49$6.49
$5.49 / kg
Pattu Mung Beans Berken 1 kg
20% off
1 kg

Pattu Mung Beans Berken 1 kg

$3.89$4.89
$3.89 / kg
Pattu Black Lentils 1 kg
24% off
1 kg

Pattu Black Lentils 1 kg

$3.19$4.19
$3.19 / kg
Pattu Almond Silvered 250 g
10% off
250 g

Pattu Almond Silvered 250 g

$9.49$10.49
$3.80 / 100 g
Pattu Sugar Raw 5 kg
11% off
5 kg

Pattu Sugar Raw 5 kg

$15.99$17.99
$3.20 / kg
Pattu Chickpea Kabuli Extra Large 1 kg
10% off
1 kg

Pattu Chickpea Kabuli Extra Large 1 kg

$8.89$9.89
$8.89 / kg
Pattu Gond Katira 100 g
20% off
100 g

Pattu Gond Katira 100 g

$3.89$4.89
$3.89 / 100 g
Pattu Chickpea Kabuli Large 10 mm 1 kg
11% off
1 kg

Pattu Chickpea Kabuli Large 10 mm 1 kg

$7.99$8.99
$7.99 / kg
Pattu Cloves Powder 50 g
20% off
50 g

Pattu Cloves Powder 50 g

$3.89$4.89
$7.78 / 100 g
Pattu Jeerakasala Rice 5 kg
8% off
5 kg

Pattu Jeerakasala Rice 5 kg

$22.49$24.49
$4.50 / kg
Pattu Andhra Sona Masoori Rice 20 kg
Sale
20 kg

Pattu Andhra Sona Masoori Rice 20 kg

$60.99$62.99
$3.05 / kg
Pattu Coriander Cumin Powder 400 g
11% off
400 g

Pattu Coriander Cumin Powder 400 g

$7.99$8.99
$2.00 / 100 g
Pattu Poppy Seeds Black 200 g
13% off
200 g

Pattu Poppy Seeds Black 200 g

$6.49$7.49
$3.25 / 100 g
Pattu Coriander Powder 1 kg
9% off
1 kg

Pattu Coriander Powder 1 kg

$9.99$10.99
$9.99 / kg
Pattu Mixed Urid Channa Dal 1 kg
17% off
1 kg

Pattu Mixed Urid Channa Dal 1 kg

$4.89$5.89
$4.89 / kg
Pattu Mixed Punjabi Dal 1 kg
17% off
1 kg

Pattu Mixed Punjabi Dal 1 kg

$4.99$5.99
$4.99 / kg
Pattu Matta Rice 10 kg
6% off
10 kg

Pattu Matta Rice 10 kg

$32.99$34.99
$3.30 / kg
Pattu Ponni Boiled Rice 20 kg
Sale
20 kg

Pattu Ponni Boiled Rice 20 kg

$50.49$52.49
$2.52 / kg
Pattu Soup Mix 500 g
22% off
500 g

Pattu Soup Mix 500 g

$3.49$4.49
$0.70 / 100 g
Pattu Chilli Crush 200 g
15% off
200 g

Pattu Chilli Crush 200 g

$5.49$6.49
$2.75 / 100 g
Pattu Besan Fine 800 g
18% off
800 g

Pattu Besan Fine 800 g

$4.49$5.49
$0.56 / 100 g
Pattu Pistachios Kernals 100 g
10% off
100 g

Pattu Pistachios Kernals 100 g

$8.89$9.89
$8.89 / 100 g
Pattu Chilli Crush 500 g
11% off
500 g

Pattu Chilli Crush 500 g

$8.49$9.49
$1.70 / 100 g
Pattu Black Turtle Beans 1 kg
15% off
1 kg

Pattu Black Turtle Beans 1 kg

$5.49$6.49
$5.49 / kg
Pattu Coconut Shredded 500 g
11% off
500 g

Pattu Coconut Shredded 500 g

$8.49$9.49
$1.70 / 100 g
Pattu Bollywood Masala Chutney 290 g
15% off
290 g

Pattu Bollywood Masala Chutney 290 g

$5.89$6.89
$2.03 / 100 g
Pattu Natural Jaggery 900 g
13% off
900 g

Pattu Natural Jaggery 900 g

$6.49$7.49
$0.72 / 100 g
Pattu Mixed Dal 1 kg
18% off
1 kg

Pattu Mixed Dal 1 kg

$4.49$5.49
$4.49 / kg
Pattu Chilli Whole Stemless 100 g
18% off
100 g

Pattu Chilli Whole Stemless 100 g

$4.49$5.49
$4.49 / 100 g
Pattu Cardamom Black 100 g
9% off
100 g

Pattu Cardamom Black 100 g

$19.49$21.49
$19.49 / 100 g
Pattu Cumin Seed 1 kg
10% off
1 kg

Pattu Cumin Seed 1 kg

$18.49$20.49
$18.49 / kg
Pattu Chick Pea Ord River 1 kg
10% off
1 kg

Pattu Chick Pea Ord River 1 kg

$9.49$10.49
$9.49 / kg
Pattu Fennel Seeds 1 kg
13% off
1 kg

Pattu Fennel Seeds 1 kg

$12.89$14.89
$12.89 / kg
Pattu Coriander Cumin Powder 200 g
18% off
200 g

Pattu Coriander Cumin Powder 200 g

$4.49$5.49
$2.25 / 100 g
Pattu Bhel Puri Chutney 340 g
15% off
340 g

Pattu Bhel Puri Chutney 340 g

$5.89$6.89
$1.73 / 100 g
Pattu Fennel Seed 400 g
12% off
400 g

Pattu Fennel Seed 400 g

$7.49$8.49
$1.87 / 100 g
Pattu Fennel Seed 200 g
20% off
200 g

Pattu Fennel Seed 200 g

$3.89$4.89
$1.95 / 100 g
Pattu Green Lentils Canadian 1 kg
13% off
1 kg

Pattu Green Lentils Canadian 1 kg

$6.49$7.49
$6.49 / kg
Pattu Coconut Dessicated Fine 250 g
17% off
250 g

Pattu Coconut Dessicated Fine 250 g

$4.89$5.89
$1.96 / 100 g
Pattu Mint Chutney 280 g
15% off
280 g

Pattu Mint Chutney 280 g

$5.49$6.49
$1.96 / 100 g
Pattu Green Chilli Chutney 280 g
15% off
280 g

Pattu Green Chilli Chutney 280 g

$5.49$6.49
$1.96 / 100 g
Pattu Poppy Seed Black 100 g
22% off
100 g

Pattu Poppy Seed Black 100 g

$3.49$4.49
$3.49 / 100 g
Pattu Fenugreek Seed 400 g
18% off
400 g

Pattu Fenugreek Seed 400 g

$4.49$5.49
$1.12 / 100 g
Pattu Coconut Dessicated Fine 500 g
11% off
500 g

Pattu Coconut Dessicated Fine 500 g

$8.49$9.49
$1.70 / 100 g
Pattu Chilli Powder Kashmiri 400 g
15% off
400 g

Pattu Chilli Powder Kashmiri 400 g

$10.99$12.99
$2.75 / 100 g
Pattu Chilli Powder Birds Eye 400 g
11% off
400 g

Pattu Chilli Powder Birds Eye 400 g

$8.49$9.49
$2.12 / 100 g
Pattu Tamarind 1 kg
10% off
1 kg

Pattu Tamarind 1 kg

$9.49$10.49
$9.49 / kg
Pattu Mixed Beans 1 kg
18% off
1 kg

Pattu Mixed Beans 1 kg

$4.69$5.69
$4.69 / kg
Pattu Mung Masoor Mix 1 kg
18% off
1 kg

Pattu Mung Masoor Mix 1 kg

$4.49$5.49
$4.49 / kg
Pattu Cassia Stick 100 g
18% off
100 g

Pattu Cassia Stick 100 g

$4.49$5.49
$4.49 / 100 g
Pattu Coriander Seeds 400 g
15% off
400 g

Pattu Coriander Seeds 400 g

$5.49$6.49
$1.37 / 100 g
Pattu Cardamom Green 200 g
7% off
200 g

Pattu Cardamom Green 200 g

$27.49$29.49
$13.74 / 100 g
Pattu Garlic Powder 100 g
26% off
100 g

Pattu Garlic Powder 100 g

$2.89$3.89
$2.89 / 100 g
Pattu Masoor Gota 1 kg
22% off
1 kg

Pattu Masoor Gota 1 kg

$3.49$4.49
$3.49 / kg
Pattu Tomato Ketchup 500 g
12% off
500 g

Pattu Tomato Ketchup 500 g

$7.49$8.49
$1.50 / 100 g
Pattu White Sugar 1 kg
22% off
1 kg

Pattu White Sugar 1 kg

$3.49$4.49
$3.49 / kg
Pattu Pani Puri Concentrate 360 g
15% off
360 g

Pattu Pani Puri Concentrate 360 g

$5.49$6.49
$1.53 / 100 g
Sort
Home/Local Brands

Pattu Collection

Stocked at Box Hill Store, Sydney